•  GMT
  • |
  •  New York
  • |
  •  London
  • |
  •  Mumbai
  • |
  •  Shanghai

Currency Rates


USDX® - Commodity Index
DateSettled
USDX® - Commodity Index22 Jul 2016$97.467
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Quick View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
CADCanada Dollars1.320.757561.44650.69132
EUREuro0.908361.1009
JPYJapan Yen104.310.00959116.640.00857
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.763651.30950.83671.1952
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Full View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
ARSArgentina Pesos14.890.06716
AUDAustralia Dollars1.32890.75251.46660.68185
BDTBangladesh Taka78.380.01276
BOBBolivia Bolivianos6.870.14556
BRLBrazil Reais3.2870.304233.57580.27966
BGNBulgaria Leva1.78010.561771.95580.5113
CADCanada Dollars1.320.757561.44650.69132
CLPChile Pesos659.20.00152
CNYChina Yuan Renminbi6.67830.149747.33560.13632
COPColombia Pesos30130.00033
CUPCuba Pesos26.50.03774
CZKCzech Republic Koruny24.5460.0407427.0250.037
DKKDenmark Kroner6.75810.147977.43930.13442
EGPEgypt Pounds8.87990.11261
EEKEstonian Kroon15.6470.06391
HKDHong Kong Dollars7.75650.128928.5190.11738
HUFHungary Forint283.570.00353312.640.0032
INRIndia Rupees67.3690.0148473.9620.01352
IDRIndonesia Rupiahs131500.00008144270.00007
ILSIsrael New Shekels3.84050.26038
JODJordan Dinars0.70781.4128
LVLLatvia Lati0.63491.57510.70281.4229
LTLLithuanian Litas3.45280.28962
MYRMalaysia Ringgits4.06680.245894.46920.22375
MXNMexico Pesos18.7490.0533420.4060.04901
MNTMongolia Tugriks20430.00049
ANGNetherlands Antilles Guilders1.770.56497
RONRomanian New Leu2.80610.356374.4480.22482
NZDNew Zealand Dollars1.41880.70481.57090.63658
NGNNigeria Nairas308.50.00324
NOKNorway Kroner8.56110.116819.41020.10627
PKRPakistan Rupees104.720.00955
PENPeru Soles3.32150.30107
PHPPhilippines Pesos47.1460.0212151.7510.01932
PLNPoland Zlotych3.96270.252364.35780.22947
ROLRomania Lei261870.00004
RUBRussia Rubles65.4130.0152971.2650.01403
SARSaudi Arabia Riyals3.75020.26666
SGDSingapore Dollars1.35810.736311.49440.66916
SKKSlovakia Koruny23.1890.04312
ZARSouth Africa Rand14.3120.0698715.6760.06379
KRWSouth Korea Won1136.350.000881250.460.0008
SEKSweden Kronor8.62780.115919.5070.10519
CHFSwitzerland Francs0.98521.0151.08390.92259
TWDTaiwan New Dollars32.090.03116
THBThailand Baht35.0340.0285438.4820.02599
TRYTurkey Lira3.02750.33033.32770.30051
UAHUkraine Hryvnia24.770.04037
UYUUruguay Pesos29.890.03346
VEBVenezuela Bolivares6292.630.00016
VNDVietnam Dong223000.00004
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.763651.30950.83671.1952
JPYJapan Yen104.310.00959116.640.00857
EUREuro0.908361.1009
  • MetalPrices.com Sharing Notice