•  GMT
  • |
  •  New York
  • |
  •  London
  • |
  •  Mumbai
  • |
  •  Shanghai

Currency Rates


USDX® - Commodity Index
DateSettled
USDX® - Commodity Index22 Dec 2016$103.09
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Quick View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
CADCanada Dollars1.3270.753561.40660.71093
EUREuro0.931761.0732
JPYJapan Yen113.180.00884122.860.00814
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.801131.24820.846451.1814
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Full View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
ARSArgentina Pesos15.950.06269
AUDAustralia Dollars1.3230.755871.4470.69109
BDTBangladesh Taka79.310.01261
BOBBolivia Bolivianos6.870.14556
BRLBrazil Reais3.17090.315373.47610.28768
BGNBulgaria Leva1.82120.549071.95580.5113
CADCanada Dollars1.3270.753561.40660.71093
CLPChile Pesos653.520.00153
CNYChina Yuan Renminbi6.85610.145867.2560.13782
COPColombia Pesos2930.710.00034
CUPCuba Pesos26.50.03774
CZKCzech Republic Koruny25.1830.0397127.0210.03701
DKKDenmark Kroner6.92890.144327.43420.13451
EGPEgypt Pounds19.0020.05263
EEKEstonian Kroon15.6470.06391
HKDHong Kong Dollars7.7560.128938.10830.12333
HUFHungary Forint288.940.00346310.220.00322
INRIndia Rupees68.1190.0146871.0010.01408
IDRIndonesia Rupiahs133650.00007140710.00007
ILSIsrael New Shekels3.79430.26356
JODJordan Dinars0.70731.4138
LVLLatvia Lati0.63491.57510.70281.4229
LTLLithuanian Litas3.45280.28962
MYRMalaysia Ringgits4.43750.225354.67680.21382
MXNMexico Pesos21.4750.0465621.6090.04628
MNTMongolia Tugriks24800.0004
ANGNetherlands Antilles Guilders1.770.56497
RONRomanian New Leu2.80610.356374.52660.22092
NZDNew Zealand Dollars1.38680.721081.51110.66177
NGNNigeria Nairas3170.00315
NOKNorway Kroner8.37320.119439.09750.10992
PKRPakistan Rupees104.80.00954
PENPeru Soles3.2890.30404
PHPPhilippines Pesos49.9250.0200352.2380.01914
PLNPoland Zlotych4.07260.245554.40960.22678
ROLRomania Lei261870.00004
RUBRussia Rubles59.5670.0167963.7530.01569
SARSaudi Arabia Riyals3.75040.26664
SGDSingapore Dollars1.42030.704071.51360.66068
SKKSlovakia Koruny23.1890.04312
ZARSouth Africa Rand13.5490.0738114.6810.06811
KRWSouth Korea Won1166.540.000861257.210.0008
SEKSweden Kronor8.84740.113039.60080.10416
CHFSwitzerland Francs0.999761.00021.07060.93406
TWDTaiwan New Dollars31.4290.03182
THBThailand Baht35.2710.0283537.6220.02658
TRYTurkey Lira3.76350.265713.66820.27261
UAHUkraine Hryvnia27.240.03671
UYUUruguay Pesos28.540.03504
VEBVenezuela Bolivares6292.630.00016
VNDVietnam Dong226500.00004
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.801131.24820.846451.1814
JPYJapan Yen113.180.00884122.860.00814
EUREuro0.931761.0732
  • MetalPrices.com Sharing Notice