•  GMT
  • |
  •  New York
  • |
  •  London
  • |
  •  Mumbai
  • |
  •  Shanghai

Currency Rates


USDX® - Commodity Index
DateSettled
USDX® - Commodity Index22 Dec 2016$103.09
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Quick View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
CADCanada Dollars1.33770.747541.40660.71093
EUREuro0.929711.0756
JPYJapan Yen110.880.00902122.860.00814
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.80551.24150.846451.1814
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Full View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
ARSArgentina Pesos15.5370.06436
AUDAustralia Dollars1.30560.765961.4470.69109
BDTBangladesh Taka80.2750.01246
BOBBolivia Bolivianos6.90960.14473
BRLBrazil Reais3.13280.31923.47610.28768
BGNBulgaria Leva1.81750.55021.95580.5113
CADCanada Dollars1.33770.747541.40660.71093
CLPChile Pesos664.040.00151
CNYChina Yuan Renminbi6.88960.145157.2560.13782
COPColombia Pesos2904.670.00034
CUPCuba Pesos26.50.03774
CZKCzech Republic Koruny25.1240.039827.0210.03701
DKKDenmark Kroner6.91770.144567.43420.13451
EGPEgypt Pounds18.210.05491
EEKEstonian Kroon15.6470.06391
HKDHong Kong Dollars7.7690.128728.10830.12333
HUFHungary Forint288.180.00347310.220.00322
INRIndia Rupees64.8930.0154171.0010.01408
IDRIndonesia Rupiahs133070.00008140710.00007
ILSIsrael New Shekels3.62380.27596
JODJordan Dinars0.709751.4089
LVLLatvia Lati0.63491.57510.70281.4229
LTLLithuanian Litas3.45280.28962
MYRMalaysia Ringgits4.41830.226334.67680.21382
MXNMexico Pesos18.9210.0528521.6090.04628
MNTMongolia Tugriks2451.940.00041
ANGNetherlands Antilles Guilders1.790.55866
RONRomanian New Leu2.80610.356374.52660.22092
NZDNew Zealand Dollars1.42320.702661.51110.66177
NGNNigeria Nairas306.050.00327
NOKNorway Kroner8.54430.117049.09750.10992
PKRPakistan Rupees104.830.00954
PENPeru Soles3.24150.3085
PHPPhilippines Pesos50.2170.0199152.2380.01914
PLNPoland Zlotych3.93670.254024.40960.22678
ROLRomania Lei261870.00004
RUBRussia Rubles56.8890.0175863.7530.01569
SARSaudi Arabia Riyals3.75020.26665
SGDSingapore Dollars1.39510.716791.51360.66068
SKKSlovakia Koruny23.1890.04312
ZARSouth Africa Rand12.9270.0773614.6810.06811
KRWSouth Korea Won1112.590.00091257.210.0008
SEKSweden Kronor8.88140.112599.60080.10416
CHFSwitzerland Francs0.995531.00451.07060.93406
TWDTaiwan New Dollars30.2450.03306
THBThailand Baht34.4180.0290537.6220.02658
TRYTurkey Lira3.64260.274533.66820.27261
UAHUkraine Hryvnia27.0150.03702
UYUUruguay Pesos28.4450.03516
VEBVenezuela Bolivares6292.630.00016
VNDVietnam Dong227740.00004
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.80551.24150.846451.1814
JPYJapan Yen110.880.00902122.860.00814
EUREuro0.929711.0756
  • MetalPrices.com Sharing Notice