•  GMT
  • |
  •  New York
  • |
  •  London
  • |
  •  Mumbai
  • |
  •  Shanghai

Currency Rates


USDX® - Commodity Index
DateSettled
USDX® - Commodity Index22 Dec 2016$103.09
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Quick View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
CADCanada Dollars1.30950.763681.40660.71093
EUREuro0.946831.0562
JPYJapan Yen112.150.00892122.860.00814
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.802341.24630.846451.1814
XE.com and ECB Reference Rates
Full View
SymbolNameUSD Rate *Rate/USD *EUR RateRate/EUR
ARSArgentina Pesos15.4750.06462
AUDAustralia Dollars1.3040.76691.4470.69109
BDTBangladesh Taka79.760.01254
BOBBolivia Bolivianos6.860.14577
BRLBrazil Reais3.11080.321473.47610.28768
BGNBulgaria Leva1.85180.540031.95580.5113
CADCanada Dollars1.30950.763681.40660.71093
CLPChile Pesos646.750.00155
CNYChina Yuan Renminbi6.86640.145647.2560.13782
COPColombia Pesos2889.50.00035
CUPCuba Pesos26.50.03774
CZKCzech Republic Koruny25.5770.039127.0210.03701
DKKDenmark Kroner7.04430.141967.43420.13451
EGPEgypt Pounds15.750.06349
EEKEstonian Kroon15.6470.06391
HKDHong Kong Dollars7.7610.128858.10830.12333
HUFHungary Forint292.090.00342310.220.00322
INRIndia Rupees66.6840.01571.0010.01408
IDRIndonesia Rupiahs133750.00007140710.00007
ILSIsrael New Shekels3.6920.27086
JODJordan Dinars0.70751.4134
LVLLatvia Lati0.63491.57510.70281.4229
LTLLithuanian Litas3.45280.28962
MYRMalaysia Ringgits4.440.225234.67680.21382
MXNMexico Pesos19.9130.0502221.6090.04628
MNTMongolia Tugriks24670.00041
ANGNetherlands Antilles Guilders1.780.5618
RONRomanian New Leu2.80610.356374.52660.22092
NZDNew Zealand Dollars1.38680.721081.51110.66177
NGNNigeria Nairas3170.00315
NOKNorway Kroner8.37950.119349.09750.10992
PKRPakistan Rupees104.830.00954
PENPeru Soles3.25350.30736
PHPPhilippines Pesos50.230.0199152.2380.01914
PLNPoland Zlotych4.08590.244744.40960.22678
ROLRomania Lei261870.00004
RUBRussia Rubles58.3350.0171463.7530.01569
SARSaudi Arabia Riyals3.75060.26662
SGDSingapore Dollars1.4050.711741.51360.66068
SKKSlovakia Koruny23.1890.04312
ZARSouth Africa Rand12.9530.077214.6810.06811
KRWSouth Korea Won1130.430.000881257.210.0008
SEKSweden Kronor9.04630.110549.60080.10416
CHFSwitzerland Francs1.00770.992361.07060.93406
TWDTaiwan New Dollars30.6560.03262
THBThailand Baht34.8750.0286737.6220.02658
TRYTurkey Lira3.60880.27713.66820.27261
UAHUkraine Hryvnia26.890.03719
UYUUruguay Pesos28.250.0354
VEBVenezuela Bolivares6292.630.00016
VNDVietnam Dong227080.00004
GBPUnited Kingdom Pounds0.802341.24630.846451.1814
JPYJapan Yen112.150.00892122.860.00814
EUREuro0.946831.0562
  • MetalPrices.com Sharing Notice